Participants (119)

m/f first name last name Ctry. team
m Hendrik Köster DEDE
m Christian Simon DEDE RSV Team-ME
m Frank Kerstan DEDE Atrinalin
m Manfred Ungemach DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Bodo Kath DEDE PSV Iserlohn
m Tom Hohenadl DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Derk Benninghoff DEDE TriCologne
m Hanno Wirth DEDE VFS Rödermark
m Peter Lohmann DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e. V.
m Sot Lou DEDE
m Till Wischerath DEDE Mettmann
f Sandra Coudurier DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Christoph Dahlmann DEDE Team A.L.S.
f Dörte kaiser DEDE Team essen 99
f Anja Braas DEDE DJK Marienstatt
m Cayetano Redondo NLNL
m Markus Zindler DEDE TSV Hochdahl
m Martin Hochheim DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon
m Markus Gelbarth DEDE LT Lukas
f Tine Vogt DEDE TSV Dormagen
m Stefan Kafitz DEDE TRC Essen 84
m Philip Behrends DEDE Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
m Christian Wex DEDE
f Rhoda Goris DEDE Krefelder Kanu-Klub 1927 e.V.
m Stefan Sons DEDE
m Moritz Hänel DEDE PV Triathlon Witten
m Fabian Fleer DEDE
m Jens Schubert DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Dennis Schäfer DEDE Körperwerkstatt 3 Aachen e.V.
m Jan Seewald DEDE TRC Essen 84
f Katarina Seewald DEDE TRC Essen 84
m Jan Wucherpfennig DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
f Nadine Böger DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
m Thorsten Blume DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal
m Christoph Müller DEDE TRC Essen 84
m Lars Pupkes DEDE TSV Hochdahl Triathlon
m Alexander Wolf DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
f Janine Wolf DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Frank Rüdebusch DEDE SC Vilkerath Lauftreff
m Hajo Krüger DEDE SV TriCity Darmstadt e.V.
m Simon Jacobsen DEDE
m Heiko Koch DEDE
m Carlos Pulido Jiménez DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
f Bianca Hartmann DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Uwe Diether DEDE Running Team Grafenberg
m Michael Schneider DEDE MaJu SRL United
m Jürgen Niegemann DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Klaus Klein DEDE M.Gladbacher TV1848
m Uwe Hemb DEDE TG Neuss Triathlon
m Carlos Loaiza DEDE ColDeportes
m Jan-Niclas Hofmann DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Christian Hoppe DEDE Berufskolleg Niederberg Velbert
m Christian Fromme DEDE
m Michael Nottebohm DEDE Marathon-Club Menden
m Niklas Hennel DEDE SC Eder e.V.
m Christopher Reiß DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Stefan Lankes DEDE SV Scherneck 1912 e. V.
m Ivan Armaschelew DEDE SV Schermbeck 1912 eV
m Julius Itta DEDE Team beVegt.de
f Rebecca Itta DEDE Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
m Daniel Fohrer DEDE
m Axel Bitzer DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal
m Klaus Janssen DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
m Stefan van Dülmen DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
m Stephan Schlange DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Andreas Reckemeier DEDE RRV Hameln
f Rebecca Reckemeier DEDE RRV Hameln
m Markus Plessa DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
f Jeanne van Dijk DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
m Maurice Wrzask DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Kevin Hartmann DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Dominik Neumann DEDE Triathlon Team Indeland
m Carsten Kordzumdieke DEDE
m Lars Bleibtreu DEDE
m Sven Nolte DEDE Pasadena Tri Club
m Thomas Garn DEDE
m Björn Helfer DEDE Pasadena Tri Club
m Ralf Wismann DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
f Martina Gaspercic DEDE ASV Duisburg
m Benjamin Ockler DEDE Feuerwehr Mettmann
m Christof Lange DEDE Team Essen 99
m Michael Wünnemann DEDE TriCity
m Andreas Schulz DEDE
m Dennis Schmitz DEDE
m DITMAR DRENKER DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
m Burkhard Schieferstein DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
f Andrea Meier DEDE DSV Duisburg
m Klaus-J. Bittermann DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal
m Axel Betschinski DEDE
m Christoph Pauls DEDE SSF Bonn
m Oliver Pütz DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal
f Kathi Schulz DEDE
f Christine Schöneich DEDE
m Christian Heer DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Stefan Ortjohann DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
f Carina Fierek DEDE Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
m Mathias Hammer DEDE
f Evelin Lückerath DEDE lt-run4fun.de
m Michiel van Bellen DEDE TTD
f Dörte Kaiser DEDE Team essen 99
f Anne Will DEDE Pulheimer SC
m Robert Mehrhoff DEDE
m Tim Lammers DEDE Triathlon Team Braunschweig
m Henning von Poser DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
m Ralph Hettrich DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon
m Dominik Carius DEDE W+F Münster
m Dirk Krüger DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Dennis Rombey DEDE GIPFELKURS
m Christian Preußer DEDE TRC Essen 84
m Jens Ellermann DEDE Tri-Team Selimed Herscheid
m Patrick Zimmer DEDE TRC Essen 84
m Nicolas Mayntz DEDE
m Stephan Seidel DEDE TG Neuss Triathlon
m Christian Ortz DEDE TG Neuss
f Petra Stöppler DEDE Marathon Steinfurt
f Nadine Hölscher DEDE Bramfelder SV Triathlon
m Jan-Kristof Müller DEDE Westfalia Herne Triathlon / Laufen gegen Leiden
m Michael Karrenberg DEDE TG Neuss
m Michael Jenke DEDE Team TVE Netphen