Anmeldeliste (90)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
m Jan-Niclas Hofmann 1989 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Christian Fromme 1978 DEDE
m Hendrik Köster 1997 DEDE
m Kai d'Alquen 1984 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Daniel Fohrer 1991 DEDE
m Dennis Schmitz 1988 DEDE
m Christian Simon 1979 DEDE RSV Team-ME
m Frank Kerstan 1980 DEDE Atrinalin
m Ralf Wismann 1979 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Manfred Ungemach 1962 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Uwe Diether 1968 DEDE Running Team Grafenberg
m Bodo Kath 1965 DEDE PSV Iserlohn
m Benjamin Ockler 1980 DEDE Feuerwehr Mettmann
m Oliver Hoewer 1970 DEDE
m Tom Hohenadl 1995 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Carsten Kordzumdieke 1980 DEDE
m Thomas Garn 1976 DEDE
m Derk Benninghoff 1970 DEDE TriCologne
m Klaus Klein 1971 DEDE M.Gladbacher TV1848
w Andrea Meier 1969 DEDE DSV98
m Christopher Reiß 1997 DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Maurice Wrzask 1993 DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
w Martina Gaspercic 1966 DEDE ASV Duisburg
w Rebecca Itta 1991 DEDE Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
m Julius Itta 1991 DEDE Team beVegt.de
m Hanno Wirth 1966 DEDE VFS Rödermark
m Peter Lohmann 1965 DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e. V.
w Silke Schneider 1976 DEDE Triathlon-Werkstatt.de
m Burkhard Schieferstein 1966 DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
m Klaus-J. Bittermann 1960 DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal
m Heiko Koch 1979 DEDE
m Sot Lou 1975 DEDE
m Christian Zöhrer 1980 DEDE Kirchmair Cycling
m Till Wischerath 1986 DEDE Mettmann
m Joerg Tischler 1973 DEDE
m Andreas Reckemeier 1963 DEDE RRV Hameln
w Rebecca Reckemeier 1979 DEDE RRV Hameln
w Sandra Coudurier 1968 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
w Nadine Böger 1975 DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
m Christoph Dahlmann 1964 DEDE Team A.L.S.
m Michael Nottebohm 1977 DEDE Marathon-Club Menden
w Dörte kaiser 1971 DEDE Team essen 99
m Jörg Dr. Siegel 1952 DEDE Siegel Triathlon Team
m Stefan van Dülmen 1963 DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
w Jeanne van Dijk 1993 DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
m Klaus Janssen 1963 DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
w Anja Braas 1968 DEDE DJK Marienstatt
m Jan Wucherpfennig 1965 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Christof Lange 1972 DEDE Team Essen 99
m Markus Plessa 1974 DEDE Roadrunners 09 Düffelward
m Cayetano Redondo 1994 NLNL
m Stephan Schlange 1989 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
m Markus Zindler 1969 DEDE TSV Hochdahl
m Sven Nolte 1984 DEDE Pasadena Tri Club
m Marvin Müller 1991 DEDE WSV Schermbeck
m Björn Helfer 1985 DEDE Pasadena Tri Club
w Katarina Seewald 1986 DEDE TRC Essen 84
m Jan Seewald 1984 DEDE TRC Essen 84
m DITMAR DRENKER 1967 DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08
m Martin Hochheim 1988 DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon
w Hanna-Lena Hibbe 1989 DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Thomas Richter 1971 DEDE
m Christian Hoppe 1971 DEDE Berufskolleg Niederberg Velbert
w Andrea Meier 1969 DEDE DSV Duisburg
m Lars Bleibtreu 1976 DEDE
w Bianca Hartmann 1988 DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Kevin Hartmann 1985 DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Markus Gelbarth 1971 DEDE LT Lukas
w Tine Vogt 1973 DEDE TSV Dormagen
m Carlos Loaiza 1979 DEDE ColDeportes
w Janine Wolf 1977 DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Alexander Wolf 1968 DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Lars Pupkes 1977 DEDE TSV Hochdahl Triathlon
m Stefan Kafitz 1981 DEDE TRC Essen 84
m Andreas Schulz 1987 DEDE
m Frank Rüdebusch 1970 DEDE SC Vilkerath Lauftreff
w Nicola Schweikhart 1966 DEDE LT Starlight Team Essen
m Axel Bitzer 1962 DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal
m Simon Jacobsen 1988 DEDE
m Michael Schneider 1973 DEDE MaJu SRL United
m Carlos Pulido Jiménez 1989 DEDE Brander SV Tri Team
m Thorsten Blume 1969 DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal
m Philip Behrends 1971 DEDE Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
m Hajo Krüger 1961 DEDE SV TriCity Darmstadt e.V.
m Thomas Blum 1966 DEDE TV 1860 Immenstadt
m Stefan Lankes 1967 DEDE SV Scherneck 1912 e. V.
m Niklas Hennel 1989 DEDE SC Eder e.V.
m Michael Wünnemann 1968 DEDE TriCity
m Ivan Armaschelew 1986 DEDE SV Scherneck 1912 e. V.
m Christian Wex 2002 DEDE